Go Safe Browsing
Privacy Advisory. I have read and comply with the Privacy Policy of this website.
Adult Content Advisory. I am over the age of 18 and have read the Terms and Conditions of this website.
71 Followers
Brock Knox

You’ve always fantasized about being with a real black man. Welcome to my channel this is your chance. I have a huge dick and I will guide you how to please it. I’m more than a black dick though. I’m a black man, strong, confident, but also compassionate.

I am Jamaican, with Chinese and Dominican ancestry so and I only can speak patois and English but I can speak Spanish and Hakka (it’s like mandarin) I’m 28 years old. I like watching Netflix, sex parties, circuit parties lacrosse, tennis, and boxing muddied, blasting music in my car while going to the gym

On this channel I will encourage every to embrace and explore your fantasies. I’m experienced enough to know that most white boi’s have fantasized about servicing a Black Man most of their life. And that’s what will be portrait mostly on here

Sexual scenarios which I’m well versed in are of a Dom/sub paradigm or extremely passionate to where my dick will change your life.

What really turns me on is RAW UNINHIBITED GROUP SCENES where everyone pleasures can be fulfilled. Public Play and Cruising and picking up the hottest guys at random places and bringing them all back to have an BB orgy in an abandoned house in my Fantasy


POUNDING SOME HOLES


GENERAL INFORMATION

Name: Stefan Matthew lee

Stage Name: BrockKnox

Age: 28

Birthday May 22 1991

Email: thedjoj@me.com
Thedjojl@gmail.com

Sex: Male

Gender: AlphaMale

Relationship Status: Everyone’sMan

Position(s): Top/Verse

Kink(s): (Sex in dirty places) cigars(cigar smoke) poppers, easily removable jock straps, harnesses, great shoes in general.

Fetish(s): white guys (especially red heads)

Turn Ons: What really turns me on is RAW UNINHIBITED GROUP SCENES where everyone pleasures can be fulfilled.

Turn offs: A bottom with no confidence who is way too tight

Sexual Talent: Sexual scenarios which I’m well versed in are of a Dom/sub paradigm or extremely passionate to where my dick will change your life.




Sincerely
Stefan (BrockKnox)
Twitter @BrockKnoXXX
Facebook www.facebook.com/Stefan.DJ.OJ.Lee /> Instagram instagram.com/brockknox?r=nametag /> Snapchat: BrockKnoxxx
BBRT my.BarebackRT.com/BrockKnox /> Adam4Adam JamaicanFuckTruc
Scruff Brock Knox
Grindr BrockKnox
Bumble







1
No results.

End of content

No more pages to load